Mitarbeiter/innen

Prof. Dr.-Ing.
Bernd Orlik

Institutsleitung

Raum S 1425
Tel: +49 421 218-62680


Elke Krüger

Sekretärin/Secretary

Raum S 1420
Tel: +49 421 218-62681
Fax: +49 421 218-62682 



Prof. Dr.-Ing.
Nando Kaminski

Institutsleitung

Raum W 1110
Tel: +49 421 218-62660

 

 

Christine Hiller

Sekretärin/Secretary

Raum W 1120
Tel: +49 421 218-62661
Fax: +49 421 218-62666
eMail

 

 

Prof. Dr. phil.nat. i.R. Dieter Silber

Professor

Raum W 1080
Tel: +49 421 218-62662


Helga Janssen

Sekretariat

Raum S 1200
Tel: +49 421 218-62694


Dipl.-Ing. Johannes Adler

Oberingenieur

Raum W 1100
Tel: +49 421 218-62675
eMail

Dr.-Ing.
Holger Groke

Oberingenieur

Raum S 1190
Tel: +49 421 218-62677


Dipl.-Ing.
Melanie Adelmund

Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiterin

Raum W 1150
Tel: +49 421 218-62689



Dipl.-Ing.
Sören Behrens

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum W 1050
Tel: +49 421 218-62676
eMail

 

Dipl.-Ing.
Christian Bödeker

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum W 1150
Tel: +49 421 218-62674


Dipl.-Ing.
Klaus Bollmann

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum S 1390
Tel: +49 421 218-62699

mgr inż. (Dipl.-Ing.)
Jacek Borecki

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum S 1400
Tel: +49 421 218-62684


Dipl.-Ing.
Alexander Brunko

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum W 1130
Tel: +49 421 218-62772
eMail

 

Dipl.-Ing.
Hoa Dinh

Stipendiatin                          

Raum S 1200
Tel: +49 421 218-62697  
eMail

 


Dipl.-Ing.
Alexander Ernst

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum S 1410
Tel: +49 421 218-62691
eMail

Michael Hanf

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum W 1150
Tel: +49 421 218-62795
eMail

 

Dipl.-Ing.
Felix Hoffmann

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum W 1130
Tel: +49 421 218-62664
eMail

Dipl.-Ing.
Wilfried Holzke

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum S 1380
Tel/Fax: +49 421 218-62766
eMail

mgr inż. (Dipl.-Ing.)
Marek Huchulski

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum S 1400
Tel: +49 421 218-62685
eMail

Dipl.-Ing.
Matthias Joost

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum S 1410
Tel +49 421 218-62688
eMail

David Matthies

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum S 1410
Tel: +49 421 218-62692
eMail

Dipl.-Ing.
Steffen Menzel

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum S 1380
Tel: +49 421 218-62695
eMail

Dipl.-Ing.
Alexander Norbach

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum S 1390
Tel: +49 421 218-62698


Dipl.-Ing.
Sarah Rugen

Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiterin

Raum W 1140
Tel: +49 421 218-62665


Dipl.-Ing.
Henning Sauerland

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum W 1050
Tel: +49 421 218-62679


Jannik Ulbrich

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum S 1390
Tel: +49 421 218-62696
eMail

Dipl.-Phys.
Alexander Würfel

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum W 1140
Tel: +49 421 218-62784
eMail

Dipl.-Ing.
Christian Zorn

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum W 1150
Tel: +49 421 218-62669


Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Guido Schwerdtfeger

Technischer Mitarbeiter

Raum S 1180
Tel: +49 421 218-62686


Frank Trocha

Technischer Mitarbeiter

Raum U 1070
Tel: +49 421 218-62683


Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
Bernd Vahlenkamp

Technischer Mitarbeiter

Raum W 1090
Tel: +49 421 218-62663


Dr.-Ing.
Holger Raffel

BCM – Bremer Centrum für Mechatronik

Raum S 1170
Tel: +49 421 218-62690

Webseite BCM

Besprechungsraum

Sonstige

Raum W 1040
Tel: +49 421 218-62668


Elektrotechnik-Labor

Sonstige

Raum S 1120
Tel: +49 421 218-62693


Maschinenhalle

Sonstige

Raum O 0200
Tel: +49 421 218-44701



Serverraum AG Kaminski

Sonstige

Raum W 1030
Tel: +49 421 218-62667


Serverraum AG Orlik

Sonstige

Raum S 1100
Tel: +49 421 218-62687


Lehrlabor AG Kaminski

Sonstige

Raum S 1210
Tel: +49 421 218-62670

Forschungsraum AG Kaminski

Sonstige

Raum S 1240
Tel: +49 421 218-62671

Werkstatt AG Kaminski

Sonstige

Raum S 1210
Tel: +49 421 218-62672

Dauerversuchslabor AG Kaminski

Sonstige

Raum S 1250
Tel: +49 421 218-62673